Nationale Sud-Est - Poule les écharmeauxmar. 08/04/2014 21:15
Inscriptionscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      N°       Départ Nom                                   Puce Catégorie         


109 0109RA O'BUGEY        FR  

       1     10:56:00 HUGUET Damien                        34280 H45               
       2      9:35:00 PIOGER Manuela                      349352 D40               


111 0111RA CO AMBERIEU    FR  

       1     11:26:00 ANNE Brigitte                      2062401 D60               
       2     11:38:00 ANNE Roger                         1000709 H65               
       3      9:10:00 FINO Beatrice                      2003150 D40C              
       4     10:58:00 GREFF Mael                         1999250 H16A              
       5     11:04:00 GREFF Nicolas                      1399923 H40               
       6      9:58:00 GREFF Tifenn                       1282001 D14               
       7     11:28:00 JAGLE J-Marc                       1909998 H65               
       8     12:14:00 KAJAK Stephane                       35484 H60               
       9     10:24:00 LASSALLE Francine                    35486 D70               
      10      9:56:00 LASSALLE J-Paul                    2003141 H70               
      11      9:40:00 LASSALLE Léna                      2003142 D14               
      12     11:10:00 LASSALLE Pascal                    1000705 H45               
      13     10:23:00 LASSALLE Pauline                     35481 D10               
      14     11:34:00 VOLAY Andre                          35501 H65               


615 0615AZ VSAO           FR  

       1      9:29:00 BOISSIER Anouk                      363040 D12               
       2      9:19:00 BOISSIER Cecile                     363037 D40               
       3              BOISSIER Eliott                     363823 Jalonné           
       4      9:26:00 BOISSIER Nicolas                    363033 H45               
       5      9:42:00 BOISSIER Yaëlle                     363039 D14               
       6      9:07:00 KASTENSSON Ellen                   1940930 D20A              
       7     11:10:00 MARI Olivier                        228564 H40               
       8     12:06:00 RICHARD Christian                  9150470 H55               
       9     11:40:00 RICHAUD Alain                      9081146 H65               


110 1104LR CORBIERES COOR FR  

       1     11:43:00 BOPP Esteban                        337093 H21A              
       2      9:12:00 BOPP Octave                        2020343 H14               
       3     10:04:00 CAVARROC Amandine                   337090 D14               
       4     11:46:00 CAVARROC Hugo                      1718000 H16A              
       5     11:22:00 CAVARROC Jerome                     921972 H40               
       6      9:54:00 PEYRARD Jean-marc                   419133 H45               
       7      9:15:00 PEYRARD Julie                       419128 D18A              
       8      9:16:00 PEYRARD Paul                       2020339 H14               
       9     10:49:00 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte            2020346 D45               


130 1303PR MARCO          FR  

       1     10:20:00 BOURDARIE Pascal                   1969001 H45               
       2     10:04:00 GUIGUET Antoinette                   40572 D55               
       3     10:16:00 GUIGUET Michel                      748007 H70               
       4     12:32:00 LOPEZ Alain                        2032679 H60               
       5     10:14:00 LOPEZ Svetlana                     2018804 D55               


130 1307PR ACA AIX EN PRO FR  

       1     10:39:00 AUTEM Hippolyte                    1130702 H12               
       2     10:00:00 AUTEM Olivier                      1130707 H45               
       3     10:05:00 DELENNE A-Francoise                1660663 D45               
       4     10:02:00 DELENNE Adrien                     1600634 H18A              
       5      9:59:00 DELENNE Camilla                    1660661 D18A              
       6     10:05:00 DELENNE Joanna                     1660658 D16A              
       7     10:08:00 DELENNE Matthieu                   1660653 H45               
       8      9:48:00 DELENNE Tommy                      1660660 H14               
       9      9:22:00 DELENNE William                    1660654 H18A              
      10     10:24:00 ELIAS Guilhem                      1600637 H14               
      11     10:06:00 ELIAS Jean-claude                  1130727 H70               
      12     10:45:00 ELIAS Laurence                      340550 D45               
      13      9:45:00 ELIAS Pauline                      1130708 D18A              
      14     11:18:00 ELIAS Pierre                       1600639 H45               
      15     12:08:00 ESTELA Olivier                     1600633 H40               
      16     12:38:00 GRAUER Jean-Luc                     262072 H60               
      17     11:02:00 JUSSIAN Sylvie                     1660652 D50               
      18      9:45:00 KROL Helene                        1600632 D35               
      19      9:48:00 LAVILLE Julien                     1660651 H18A              
      20     10:59:00 LAVILLE Mireille                   1660664 D45               
      21     11:09:00 LAVILLE Xavier                     1130730 H50               
      22     10:58:00 LEMAIRE Nathalie                   1600631 D50               
      23      9:18:00 MAGNON Robin                       1600638 H18A              
      24     10:24:00 MALERBE-DERAM Camille              1130723 H16A              
      25      9:00:00 PAGE Quentin                       1390185 H20E              
      26     10:38:00 SABON Valérie                        40627 D50               
      27     10:18:00 SOGNO Martin                       1660656 H18A              
      28     10:49:00 SPANIER Luc                        1600650 H50               
      29     13:06:00 STOUFS Hans-gaël                   1130706 H35               
      30     12:31:00 TRESSOL Marine                     1390588 D16A              


131 1311PR Chat'O         FR  

       1     13:11:00 BRUN Matthieu                      7551953 H21C              


140 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   FR  

       1     11:28:00 ANTOINE Christine                    31756 D45               
       2     11:49:00 SANDEVOIR Benoit                   9050263 H50               
       3      9:12:00 SANDEVOIR Luc                       951403 H20E              


170 1705PC CMO            FR  

       1     10:08:00 BAUDRY J-Claude                    1120644 H70               
       2      9:54:00 MARCHER Wolfgang                   1717170 H40               
       3      9:57:00 TASSIN-MARCHER Elodie              1111073 D40               


190 1905LI Corrèze C.O    FR  

       1     10:48:00 BLANCHARD Mickael                   821003 H21E              
       2     10:06:00 BOUVIER William                     522630 H21E              
       3     11:19:00 CRESPIN Célestin                    904611 H21E              
       4     10:27:00 DANIEL Igor                        1201191 H21E              
       5      9:15:00 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine            353425 D35               
       6     11:12:00 FRADET Adrien                      1019034 H16A              
       7      9:56:00 HELSTROFFER Clément                2005654 H14               
       8     11:42:00 LEDUC Benjamin                     9041998 H16A              
       9     10:36:00 LOUVET Franck                       711030 H21E              
      10     11:24:00 MACHEMIN Marie                     1601025 D21E              
      11     11:59:00 MARCHEGAY Bruno                    1007507 H50               


210 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON FR  

       1     11:08:00 ENARD Monique                        31849 D60               
       2     11:48:00 ENARD Yves                           31755 H65               
       3     10:12:00 GOLMARD Chantal                      31862 D55               
       4     12:40:00 GOLMARD Dominique                    38564 H60               
       5     11:30:00 KIEFFER J-Paul                       31874 H65               
       6     10:44:00 KIEFFER Mireille                     31875 D65               


210 2104BO Vallée Ouche O FR  

       1     10:22:00 CARETTE Emmanuel                   1009609 H45               
       2     11:53:00 LALEVEE Jean-David                 1390189 H50               
       3     10:46:00 MAREST Nathalie                    2003187 D50               
       4     10:30:00 PERONNO Annie                      9191160 D50               
       5     12:43:00 VUILLAUME Bertrand                  355198 H55               
       6     10:03:00 ZAHN Clara                           31910 D10               
       7      9:22:00 ZAHN Hugo                          2016034 H14               
       8      9:20:00 ZAHN Sylvain                       2051594 H40C              


210 2105BO ADOChenôve     FR  

       1     10:39:00 CHARON Alain                         38546 H50               
       2      9:02:00 CHARON Noémie                        35539 D16B              
       3     10:15:00 CHARON Simon                        503275 H21E              
       4     10:02:00 DERIAZ Roméo                       1210505 H14               
       5     10:28:00 FRASCOLLA Adrien                   1210503 H18A              
       6     10:21:00 FUMEY Clément                       503277 H21E              
       7     10:51:00 GARROT Pascal                      1210515 H50               
       8      9:04:00 GARROT Sophie                        31858 D21C              
       9     11:06:00 HABERKORN Bruno                     503272 H45               
      10      9:25:00 HABERKORN Chloé                    9011296 D18A              
      11      9:48:00 HABERKORN Didier                   1010135 H75               
      12     10:22:00 HABERKORN Guilhem                  1210502 H14               
      13     11:31:00 HABERKORN Valérie                   503280 D45               
      14     12:30:00 MASSON Michel                      1210510 H60               
      15     10:08:00 MEUNIER Ines                       1210506 D14               
      16     13:30:00 PELLETIER Antoine                    35599 H20A              
      17     11:21:00 PELLETIER Christine                  40548 D45               
      18      9:56:00 PELLETIER Juliette                   35595 D14               
      19     12:13:00 PELLETIER Mathilde                   35597 D18A              
      20     11:02:00 PELLETIER Stéphane                 1210518 H45               
      21     11:25:00 PORTE Christine                    1210513 D45               
      22     12:03:00 PORTE J-Luc                          35587 H55               
      23      9:38:00 SEGUIN Hanna                       7010616 D14               
      24     10:14:00 TALLANDIER Virgile                 1210511 H14               
      25              VENON Arthur                        227619 Jalonné           
      26              VENON Erine                          35588 Jalonné           
      27     13:00:00 VENON Loïc                          503278 H35               
      28      9:29:00 VENON Marion                       1210519 D35               
      29     12:34:00 VIDONI René                          35565 H60               


210 2108BO Talant SO      FR  

       1     11:12:00 BREMEERSCH Pierre                  1000975 H40               
       2     13:23:00 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin             1010542 H21C              
       3     12:15:00 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane             1531986 H21A              
       4     12:04:00 COLOMBET Christian                 9530755 H65               
       5      9:47:00 GUINOT Marion                       256554 D18A              
       6     12:05:00 GUINOT Rémi                        1155155 H21A              
       7     10:16:00 GUINOT Thibaut                      256555 H14               
       8     11:22:00 GUINOT Véronique                   1710962 D50               
       9     11:13:00 MONNOT Gilbert                      353322 H50               
      10      9:45:00 PETIN Baptiste                      349362 H21E              


210 2109BO A.S.Quetigny   FR  

       1     10:23:00 CAILLET François                     31713 H50               
       2     10:56:00 CAILLET Véronique                    31739 D50               
       3      9:39:00 COUVERCELLE Constance              2037266 D18A              
       4      9:01:00 DONET Elodie                       2049143 D20A              
       5     11:14:00 GUNTHER Marie-Christine             425329 D50               
       6     10:51:00 HUCHON Patricia                    2037267 D45               
       7      9:32:00 JACOTOT Christophe                   31859 H40C              
       8     11:45:00 MANGIONE François                   425328 H50               
       9     10:07:00 MARTIN Esteban                       35584 H12               
      10      9:22:00 OLIVE Michel                       1210931 H45               
      11     10:06:00 PALCAU Alina                        243242 D14               
      12     11:37:00 PALCAU Marie-Violaine                31717 D45               
      13     10:30:00 PALCAU Valentin                    1302176 H45               
      14     12:50:00 PAPILLON Daniel                      31720 H60               
      15     10:08:00 PAPILLON Françoise                   31721 D55               
      16     10:35:00 PARIGOT Antoine                    9012002 H12               
      17     10:25:00 PARIGOT Lilou                      9022004 D10               
      18     12:14:00 PARIGOT Olivier                    9020273 H40               
      19      9:49:00 PARIGOT Virginie                   1145145 D35               
      20      9:23:00 PRIOU Claire                        334466 D35               
      21      9:04:00 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle            2049148 D40C              
      22     12:39:00 SUTY Jean-Claude                     31742 H55               
      23     11:27:00 TERZI Pierre                         31744 H50               


230 2301LI CRO2           FR  

       1     10:06:00 BRUNAUD Yvan                        504493 H45               
       2     10:01:00 PETINON Christine                   504494 D40               
       3     10:32:00 PETINON Guy                         886232 H45               
       4     10:19:00 PETINON Justine                     504455 D10               
       5      9:24:00 PETINON Samuel                     2015897 H14               
       6     11:00:00 VADIC Jerome                        504500 H40               


250 2508FC BALISE 25      FR  

       1     10:28:00 ABISSE Gisele                      9041943 D70               
       2     10:12:00 ABISSE Jacques                     1943014 H70               
       3     11:12:00 ARMBRUSTER Marie                     31975 D50               
       4              COCTEAU Melissa                    1150107 Jalonné           
       5     10:39:00 COCTEAU Vanessa                    9160280 D21A              
       6     12:27:00 DEVILLERS Constance                2018679 D16A              
       7      9:06:00 GIRARD Baptiste                    8623028 H20E              
       8     12:39:00 GIRARD Clarisse                    2009364 D16A              
       9      9:12:00 GIRARD Florence                    2016041 D40C              
      10     12:45:00 GIRARD Luc                         2009363 H55               
      11     10:42:00 JANAND Patrick                     1040566 H45               
      12     10:40:00 JANAND Pierre-Louis                1151196 H18A              
      13     10:09:00 MEMBREY Aurore                      337058 D21A              
      14     10:36:00 ORTIGER Matthieu                   2020034 H16A              
      15     12:09:00 POURRE Alain                       1963207 H50               
      16     11:06:00 POURRE Jeremi                      9041198 H16A              
      17      9:03:00 POURRE Marion                      9942508 D20A              
      18     11:09:00 POURRE Valerie                     9120667 D45               
      19     12:03:00 ROBERT Matthieu                     337061 H21A              
      20     10:20:00 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                   1272000 D14               
      21     12:03:00 VUILLEMIN Michel                     31991 H50               
      22     11:14:00 WOLZ Aymeric                       9802170 H16A              
      23     10:19:00 WOLZ Patrice                       2020036 H50               
      24     10:17:00 WYMER Alyssia                      9012305 D10               
      25     10:54:00 WYMER Eddie                        2036846 H45               
      26     11:34:00 WYMER Isabelle                     9072868 D45               
      27     10:06:00 WYMER Kylian                       9041001 H14               


251 2517FC OTB            FR  

       1      9:20:00 BOURAUX Léopold                     892517 H18A              
       2      9:21:00 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde        38743 D18A              
       3      9:29:00 CARPENTIER Robin                    339904 H10               
       4     10:14:00 CHATELAIN Eloïse                    512517 D14               
       5      9:42:00 CHATELAIN Grégoire                 7242517 H18A              
       6      9:51:00 FOLTZER Cécile                     7212517 D18A              
       7     11:40:00 FOLTZER Théo                        612517 H16A              
       8     11:15:00 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy                  887360 H50               
       9      9:09:00 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux               7102517 D20E              
      10     12:37:00 JULIARD Adèle                              D16A              
      11     10:03:00 MARTINET JANNIN Léa                 887364 D18A              
      12     13:05:00 PERRET Sébastien                     38732 H21C              
      13      9:51:00 TINCHANT Estelle                   7112517 D35               
      14     10:39:00 TINCHANT Johann                    7002517 H21E              
      15     10:12:00 VIEL Brieuc                        7282517 H21E              


260 2604RA C.R.O.C.O      FR  

       1      9:10:00 BLECIC Guillaume                    229874 H14               
       2     11:36:00 BLECIC Pierre-André                 426668 H16A              
       3      9:23:00 CORBIN Aline                       2015911 D12               
       4     12:29:00 CORBIN Emma                        2015913 D16A              
       5     11:38:00 CORBIN Gil                         1061514 H40               
       6     12:11:00 DEROUX Benoit                      7002604 H21A              
       7     11:07:00 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne                 1851968 D45               
       8     12:00:00 DUDOIGNON Ludovic                   229878 H40               
       9     10:12:00 DUDOIGNON Marine                   1251173 D14               
      10     13:24:00 MILOUTINOVITCH Florian              256574 H20A              
      11      9:14:00 MOURIER Victor                      426672 H14               
      12      9:42:00 POINTEAU Fabien                     350949 H45               
      13      9:17:00 UHL Laura                           229879 D18A              
      14     10:31:00 VERCASSON Rachel                    256576 D21A              
      15     13:28:00 VOINCHET Théo                       426666 H20A              


260 2605RA VSO            FR  

       1     11:50:00 ANTOINE Alain                        35636 H65               
       2     12:55:00 DUDOIGNON Chloé                    1262729 D16A              
       3     12:10:00 GAIRE Guillaume                      35642 H35               
       4      9:35:00 GUEZENNEC Valerie                   430799 D35               
       5     12:18:00 HUGUET François                      35649 H35               
       6      9:04:00 LE PENNEC Jean                      500796 H18A              
       7     11:31:00 MAGLIONE Eric                      1190564 H50               
       8     10:56:00 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric              35630 H40               
       9     11:26:00 MOREAU Merlin                        31199 H16A              
      10      9:00:00 MOREAU Noé                          841219 H18A              
      11     12:26:00 PLAGNOL Fabienne                    304521 I                 
      12     13:10:00 PLAGNOL Francois                    681901 H35               
      13              PLAGNOL Heidi                       304539 Jalonné           
      14      9:21:00 PLAGNOL Mahaut                      304536 D12               
      15      9:44:00 PLAGNOL Roman                      7110801 H14               


260 2606RA LOUP           FR  

       1     11:59:00 BISSONNET Baptiste                 2020340 H21A              
       2     10:40:00 COUPAT Catherine                     35988 D65               
       3     11:42:00 COUPAT Gerard                      1260603 H65               
       4     11:46:00 COUPAT Gilles                        34233 H55               
       5     10:10:00 COUPAT Sabin                       1070900 H14               
       6              DUFOUR Ambre                         34240 Jalonné           
       7              DUFOUR Célestin                     337040 Jalonné           
       8     13:04:00 DUFOUR Raphael                     1020579 H35               
       9     11:49:00 HABAUZIT Yannick                    352638 H21A              
      10     10:01:00 IMBERT Adeline                     1080277 D35               
      11     12:01:00 ROCHE Fanny                        1221292 D21E              
      12      9:52:00 VINCENT Isabelle                     35989 D55               


260 2607RA CO2            FR  

       1      9:42:00 BENOIT Dorian                      1392542 H14               
       2     10:19:00 BENOIT Lucas                       1392541 H12               
       3     13:09:00 BENOIT Nathalie                    1392543 K                 
       4     11:20:00 BENOIT Patrice                     1392544 H40               
       5      9:23:00 BERRARD Anna                       1060597 D18A              
       6     10:55:00 BERRARD Marianne                    426624 D45               
       7     10:48:00 BERRARD Tom                         426626 H16A              
       8     10:01:00 BIELAKOFF Tom                      2033676 H12               
       9     11:34:00 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël               2033682 H16A              
      10     11:22:00 CHAREYRE Régis                     2033672 H16A              
      11      9:58:00 CHAREYRE Samuel                    2033679 H18A              
      12      9:50:00 DESCOMBES Lucie                    2033675 D14               
      13      9:11:00 DROUHIN AnaÏs                      2033677 D12               
      14     10:52:00 DROUHIN Quentin                    2033685 H16A              
      15      9:54:00 GARON Elliot                       2009395 H14               
      16     12:53:00 GARON Perrine                      2033683 D16A              
      17      9:39:00 GONET Anatol                        349336 H10               
      18      9:49:00 GONET Janick                        349334 D40               
      19     10:04:00 GONET Victor                       9200338 H14               
      20      9:06:00 LALANNE Baptiste                    349338 H14               
      21      9:20:00 TRACOL Rémy                        2009390 H14               


261 2610RA L.O.V.         FR  

       1     11:18:00 MASLIAH Raphael                    2048311 H16A              


269 2699RA INDIVIDUEL     FR  

       1     12:29:00 MERCIER Bruno                      1344075 H55               


290 2906BR BO             FR  

       1     10:16:00 LECONTELLEC Bertrand               7011269 H45               
       2     10:30:00 LECONTELLEC Jozef                  7707077 H16A              


310 3105MP TOAC Orientati FR  

       1      9:57:00 FOL Loreline                       1404075 D18A              
       2     11:03:00 FOL-RIBET Hélène                   1968103 D45               
       3     11:27:00 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde          425330 D21E              
       4      9:48:00 SYLLA Amadou                        425333 H21E              


330 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS    FR  

       1     11:08:00 BATTISTA Clement                   1330826 H16A              
       2     12:33:00 BATTISTA J-Francois                1330817 H55               
       3     10:58:00 DUBROCA Monique                    1000075 D65               
       4     10:14:00 LARMINACH Andre                    1330820 H70               
       5     12:37:00 MARTIN Fulgencio                   1601714 H55               
       6     11:08:00 MARTIN Sylvie                      1601713 D50               
       7     12:42:00 PETIT Pierrick                     1330803 H35               
       8     11:08:00 QUEYROI Laurent                    1330810 H40               


331 3318AQ ASM CO         FR  

       1      9:43:00 GUILLEMET Océane                   1331804 D18A              
       2     11:47:00 LOTROUS Arthur                      349325 H21A              
       3      9:37:00 MOUSSU Sarah                       1331803 D18A              


331 3319AQ SMOG           FR  

       1     12:52:00 PARZYCH Michel                     9190352 H60               
       2     12:40:00 PARZYCH Mickael                    1543211 H35               


340 3408LR AMSO 34        FR  

       1      9:51:00 BRUGAT Mathieu                             H21E              


350 3502BR CRCO           FR  

       1     10:01:00 BEAUVIR Maëlle                     9971603 D18A              
       2     11:08:00 BEAUVIR Yannick                    1969608 H45               


370 3705CE COTS           FR  

       1     10:43:00 AUBERTIN Pierre                    7023736 H50               
       2      9:28:00 COUSIN Paul                         229185 H18A              
       3     12:07:00 GIRARD Julien                        31557 H21A              
       4     10:21:00 GIRARD Laurence                     433343 D45               
       5      9:19:00 GIRARD Lucille                      531511 D18A              
       6     12:27:00 GIRARD Regis                        353422 H55               
       7     10:44:00 MOUTAULT Pascal                     970714 H45               
       8      9:13:00 PETER-JAN Lucile                   1960337 D18A              


380 3801RA DAUPHINE'O     FR  

       1     12:54:00 DERMINE Jean                       2027651 H60               
       2     10:50:00 FATOUX Remy                          43336 H40               
       3     11:46:00 GOLMARD Christian                  2027655 H65               
       4     11:27:00 LE DREAU Corentin                   213352 H21A              
       5      9:50:00 LE DREAU Liliane                    213351 D55               
       6      9:26:00 XIMENEZ Michel                       43343 H40C              


380 3809RA USSE CO        FR  

       1      9:34:00 BALLAS Fanny                         35757 D14               
       2      9:36:00 BOUCHET J-Michel                     35742 H45               
       3     10:32:00 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle               35745 D50               
       4      9:49:00 LEVY Léo                             35756 H12               
       5              PAGES Pierre-Adonis                  35764 Jalonné           
       6     10:29:00 ROIG Carmen                          35895 D45               
       7     12:21:00 ROUSSIN Claude                       35739 H55               
       8     12:09:00 SCHMITT Denys                        35768 H55               


381 3810RA ORIENTALP      FR  

       1     11:49:00 AMORICH Bruno                        40183 H55               
       2      9:39:00 BARBONE Giacomo                    1006265 H21E              
       3     10:13:00 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre              208421 H50               
       4     13:16:00 COCHEY Benoit                      7728277 H35               
       5     10:35:00 COCHEY Elodie                      7927224 D21A              
       6     12:14:00 DAL BELLO Pierre                   1381018 H35               
       7     13:25:00 DENIER Simon                       1061511 H21C              
       8     10:47:00 GENNARO Beatrice                   1395364 D45               
       9     11:26:00 GENNARO Benoit                     1395358 H40               
      10      9:03:00 GENNARO Leslie                     1395362 D18A              
      11     10:18:00 GENNARO Mathis                     1392675 H14               
      12      9:24:00 LEVESY Eric                         426648 H45               
      13     12:35:00 LEVESY Salomé                      1381024 D16A              
      14      9:10:00 LUCATELLI Elea                     1381025 D21C              
      15      9:36:00 MERMIN Eric                         611118 H40C              
      16     10:23:00 MONTEMONT Clement                  2020802 H12               
      17      9:40:00 MONTEMONT Lucas                    2020801 H14               
      18      9:18:00 REYNAUD Cedric                     1301723 H40C              
      19      9:14:00 ROCHE Jonathan                     1381027 H18A              
      20     11:30:00 ROCHE Maxime                       1171299 H16A              
      21     11:21:00 ROCHE Robert                       1381020 H50               
      22      9:43:00 ROCHE Sandrine                     1071111 D40               
      23     11:15:00 VALCHERA Claire                    1381008 D45               
      24      9:10:00 XIMENEZ Vincent                    2027656 H18A              


381 3811RA GUC-CO         FR  

       1      9:56:00 LENFANT Chantal                     213269 D55               
       2     12:44:00 STEFANINI J-Philippe               7861954 H60               


391 3913FC O'JURA         FR  

       1     10:25:00 BILLET Sandra                      1390031 D21A              
       2     10:45:00 BLANC Chloé                         860822 D21A              
       3     11:22:00 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier            9422410 H21E              
       4      9:27:00 BOBIN Emmanuelle                    333386 D35               
       5              BOBIN Lucie                         239510 Jalonné           
       6     12:06:00 BOBIN Philippe                     1907567 H40               
       7     10:21:00 DANNECKER Elliot                     31137 H12               
       8     12:24:00 DANNECKER Gilles                   1390192 H40               
       9     10:03:00 DANNECKER Laurence                 1396465 D40               
      10              DANNECKER Ulysse                    425954 Jalonné           
      11      9:34:00 DANNECKER Victor                   7180501 H14               
      12      9:11:00 DUBACH Daniela                     1994246 D20A              
      13     11:07:00 GONON François                      790423 H21E              
      14     10:05:00 IVALDI Aurore                      1603771 D21A              
      15     12:09:00 MAGNIN Yohan                        532870 H21A              
      16      9:33:00 NIGGLI Alina                       1030822 D12               
      17      9:43:00 NIGGLI Daria                       1390000 D35               
      18     10:50:00 NIGGLI Jurg                        1720822 H45               
      19     10:00:00 NIGGLI Natalja                      880011 D14               
      20     10:50:00 PONCET Catherine                     31139 D50               
      21     12:21:00 PONCET Clement                      911023 H21E              
      22     11:58:00 PONCET J-Pierre                      31138 H65               


391 3914FC JSO            FR  

       1     10:45:00 BENAS Léo                          2390001 H12               
       2     12:44:00 BENAS Philippe                     1390582 H35               
       3     11:23:00 GUINOT Laurence                    2390002 D45               


401 4012AQ B.R.O.S        FR  

       1     12:48:00 DAYON Pierre                       1401209 H60               
       2     10:10:00 GERBAUT J-Pierre                   1401207 H70               
       3     10:20:00 MARTINEZ Catherine                  227222 D55               
       4     11:51:00 MARTINEZ Francois                  1621960 H50               
       5      9:12:00 MARTINEZ Pierre                    1997313 H18A              


420 4201RA NOSE           FR  

       1      9:06:00 BARBIER Armelle                     304520 D21C              
       2     11:01:00 BAUDOT Rémi                        1420160 H21E              
       3     12:04:00 BOUCHET Charlotte                   860600 D21E              
       4      9:36:00 CARTERON Vanessa                    258342 D14               
       5      9:15:00 CHABANCE Maxime                     944201 H20E              
       6     10:42:00 CHABANCE Thomas                     960321 H18A              
       7     12:16:00 CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe                35802 H35               
       8     13:21:00 CONTREPOIS Quentin                  339995 H21C              
       9      9:29:00 DROIN Solène                       1420102 D18A              
      10     12:02:00 GRANGER Emmanuel                     35788 H40               
      11     11:55:00 LAUZIER Cédric                     1420118 H21A              
      12     12:38:00 LOUISON Bruno                      1420113 H35               
      13      9:57:00 MERLE Julien                        904201 H21E              
      14     10:29:00 MOTHE Pierre                        224430 H50               
      15     10:30:00 PERRIN Arnaud                      1420103 H18A              
      16      9:37:00 PERRIN Arthur                        35822 H10               
      17     12:18:00 PERRIN Gilles                       804201 H40               
      18      9:07:00 PERRIN Lucie                        258357 D12               
      19     11:50:00 PERRIN Mathieu                     9030898 H16A              
      20      9:54:00 PITAVAL Sylvie                       35776 D55               
      21      9:09:00 RIVOLLIER Isaline                  1420104 D20A              
      22      9:21:00 ROUX Corentin                      9003009 H20E              
      23     10:34:00 ROUX Fleury                        1420105 H18A              
      24     11:01:00 ROUX JACKY                           35806 H50               
      25     12:50:00 TARDY Olivier                      1978000 H35               
      26     11:55:00 VILLEDIEU J-Luc                     229131 H55               
      27     11:20:00 VILLEDIEU Martine                   229132 D60               
      28     13:36:00 VILLEDIEU Rémi                     1420163 H20A              
      29      9:47:00 VORWERK Caroline                   1420119 D40               
      30     11:02:00 VORWERK Jan                        1420154 H40               
      31     12:19:00 VORWERK Marine                       35823 D16A              


420 4203RA OE42           FR  

       1     11:04:00 BARRIER Carole                       35899 D50               
       2     10:00:00 BOURRIN M-Francoise                  35904 D55               
       3     10:06:00 CERET Martine                      9200337 D55               
       4     10:15:00 CHARBONNIER Liv                     425909 D10               
       5     13:02:00 CHARBONNIER Olivier                7773777 H35               
       6              CHARBONNIER Soren                   425913 Jalonné           
       7     13:18:00 CHATELON David                     1248163 H35               
       8      9:57:00 CHATELON Lucile                    1677221 D35               
       9     11:16:00 COMBET Annie                       1405621 D50               
      10     12:10:00 COUCHOUD Arnaud                     425907 H18B              
      11              COUCHOUD Clément                           Jalonné           
      12     10:48:00 COUCHOUD Patricia                  1405620 D50               
      13      9:50:00 COUCHOUD Philippe                  9200336 H45               
      14     10:53:00 DEFIX Dominique                    1230321 H50               
      15      9:03:00 DEVRIEUX Naïs                       501490 D20E              
      16     11:38:00 FERRAND Antonin                    1390197 H16A              
      17     10:16:00 FERRAND Elise                      1981000 D14               
      18     10:41:00 FERRAND Eric                       1396396 H50               
      19     10:13:00 FERRAND Louis                       425902 H12               
      20     10:35:00 FERRETTI Bernard                     35910 H50               
      21     10:22:00 GATY Daniele                       1403436 D55               
      22     10:06:00 GENISSEL Thibault                   347846 H18A              
      23      9:45:00 GERY David                          425908 H12               
      24     10:19:00 GHIBAUDO Armelle                    425915 D45               
      25     13:12:00 GHIBAUDO Nicolas                   1974722 H35               
      26     10:27:00 GHIBAUDO Sarah                     1020704 D10               
      27     10:34:00 GHIBAUDO Simon                     9151298 H16A              
      28      9:04:00 GINER Pablo                         425903 H14               
      29      9:39:00 LAVIALLE Florence                    35923 D35               
      30     12:22:00 LE DREAU J-Claude                   213348 H60               
      31      9:40:00 MARLIAC Philippe                   1396407 H40C              
      32     12:14:00 MARLIAC Quentin                    1280797 H18B              
      33      9:54:00 MARLIAC Solène                     1310200 D14               
      34     10:41:00 MONTERRAT Amandine                   35911 D21A              
      35     10:36:00 MONTERRAT Martine                    35951 D50               
      36      9:02:00 MONTERRAT Morgane                    35925 D21C              
      37     11:44:00 MONTERRAT Pascal                           H                 
      38     11:53:00 OLIVIER Florian                    1191081 H21A              
      39      9:33:00 RIO Nicolas                        7200108 H20E              
      40     12:48:00 ROUILLER Thomas                     780513 H35               
      41     11:16:00 THOURET Hervé                      1485410 H40               
      42      9:28:00 VALLAT Gerard                      1404077 H40C              
      43     10:03:00 VASSY Margaux                        35953 D21A              
      44     11:20:00 VIGIER Léo                         1780556 H16A              


420 4204RA Boussole en F. FR  

       1     10:41:00 DENTON Genevieve                     35717 D45               
       2     12:28:00 RIOFFRAY Alain                       35725 H60               
       3     11:04:00 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline                  35727 D60               
       4      9:18:00 SUCHET Basile                        35728 H14               
       5     11:32:00 SUCHET Gaspard                       35726 H16A              
       6     10:04:00 SUCHET J-Paul                        35731 H45               
       7      9:55:00 SUCHET Titouan                       35730 H12               


420 4206RA C.R.R.A.       FR  

       1     10:21:00 FERREOL Christian                  2060685 H50               
       2     12:12:00 GUIGAND Olivier                    1950081 H35               
       3     12:19:00 HENROT Thierry                       38296 H55               
       4     10:17:00 LOTISSIER Marc                      419231 H50               
       5     10:52:00 RIFFARD Denis                       419298 H40               
       6     12:20:00 SAGNET Jerome                       419295 H35               


450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FR  

       1     13:07:00 DESMOULIN Thibault                 9640926 H21C              
       2     10:18:00 GUICHARDON Georges                  245313 H80               
       3     12:19:00 GUIOT Alexis                        902973 H21A              
       4      9:00:00 GUIOT Jeanne                         31645 D21C              
       5     10:55:00 REINEN Franck                      8622636 H50               


460 4601MP FiNO46         FR  

       1      9:30:00 MARTY Loïc                         1110795 H20E              
       2     11:19:00 MARTY Michel                       1221061 H50               


470 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.     FR  

       1      9:12:00 FORGET Sandrine                     340473 D21C              
       2      9:44:00 MAGIMEL Fabrice                      35132 H45               
       3     10:12:00 MAGIMEL Lucas                       340475 H14               


470 4709AQ PSNO           FR  

       1     10:58:00 DELRIEU Gilles                     2018773 H40               
       2      9:36:00 KROPF Benoist                      1600510 H21A              
       3      9:08:00 MALPERTU Charlotte                  301966 D21C              
       4      9:56:00 MOURLEAU Nicolas                   9970507 H18A              
       5     10:07:00 RODRIGUEZ Delphine                 9001974 D40               
       6     10:31:00 RODRIGUEZ Lucas                    9002002 H12               
       7      9:43:00 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo                   9002004 H10               
       8     10:38:00 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane                 9001969 H45               
       9      9:50:00 VALENTIN Denis                     1280172 H40               
      10      9:46:00 VALENTIN Emma                      2018772 D14               
      11      9:23:00 VALENTIN Emmanuelle                1110374 D40               
      12     10:21:00 VALENTIN Laure                     2444161 D10               
      13     10:46:00 VOLPATO Augustin                   1230896 H18A              


511 5116CA ASO Sillery    FR  

       1     10:26:00 GUENIN Antoine                     1511609 H16A              
       2      9:08:00 GUENIN Justine                       40068 D16B              
       3      9:55:00 GUENIN Nathalie                    1511618 D40               
       4     11:03:00 GUENIN Olivier                     1008579 H50               


540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    FR  

       1              BALTHAZARD Delphine                2014371 Jalonné           
       2     12:13:00 BARLET Cedric                        40029 H21A              
       3     11:28:00 BONNET Christine                   2006071 D60               
       4      9:30:00 CHEVRIER Thomas                    2041200 H14               
       5     11:00:00 DEVILLE Nelly                      2006070 D65               
       6      9:48:00 FIORUCCI Bruno                     1250669 H45               
       7     10:05:00 FIORUCCI Vincent                    224403 H12               
       8     10:33:00 GRANSART Renaud                     969200 H50               
       9      9:41:00 GUILLOU Virginie                   1231077 D35               
      10      9:44:00 HEBERT Emilie                       355238 D14               
      11     10:09:00 HEBERT Julien                       339934 H12               
      12     10:10:00 MARTIN Pascal                      2014374 H45               
      13     11:41:00 MAZARS Samuel                       911301 H21A              
      14     11:12:00 POGU Paulette                      2008707 D60               
      15     12:55:00 POGU Philippe                      1007521 H55               
      16     10:02:00 VERDENAL Benoit                    1210569 H45               


540 5407LO SO Luneville   FR  

       1     12:17:00 BOLZER Marie                       1161298 D16A              
       2     10:24:00 MATHIS Martin                      1120797 H18A              
       3     10:58:00 MATHIS Pascal                      1270366 H45               
       4     10:32:00 THOUVENIN Lucas                    1395351 H18A              


570 5702LO CSAG METZ      FR  

       1     12:06:00 BOUSSER Etienne                     500659 H65               
       2     11:14:00 BOUSSER Marie-Rose                   31076 D60               
       3      9:53:00 CABIROL Mattéo                      999999 H12               
       4     12:00:00 CORDIER Jacques                    9141047 H65               
       5     11:32:00 DEVILLE Bruno                      7005702 H40               
       6     10:13:00 DEVILLE Margaux                    1837474 D10               
       7      9:21:00 DEVILLE Stéphanie                  1415949 D35               
       8              DEVILLE Thibaut                     332022 Jalonné           
       9     10:55:00 GENY-CORDIER Mathieu                 40737 M                 
      10     12:58:00 LEVIS Mathieu                      1030179 H35               
      11     10:28:00 MARCHESIN Sylvie                   7654567 D55               
      12     12:53:00 MORLON J-Francois                  9099909 H55               
      13     11:40:00 MORLON Marie                       9006009 D45               
      14     10:07:00 PINEAU Julie                        239614 D10               
      15     11:58:00 PINEAU Laurent                     9995702 H40               
      16      9:27:00 PINEAU Léa                          239605 D12               
      17      9:16:00 PINEAU Noelle                        40754 D40C              
      18     10:00:00 RIFFARD J-Claude                   1201042 H70               
      19     10:26:00 RIFFARD M-Lucie                    1201067 D70               
      20     10:18:00 THIEBAUT Evelyne                   1981981 D55               
      21     11:30:00 VAGNER Christine                   9009009 D60               


570 5703LO T.A. FAMECK    FR  

       1     10:14:00 BOUSSER Thomas                      355232 H18A              
       2      9:26:00 DAVERIO Jules                      2032693 H14               
       3      9:17:00 DAVERIO Mahé                       2032688 D12               
       4      9:16:00 DUCHON Alban                        430782 H18A              
       5     12:18:00 DUVAL Jacques                        35857 H60               
       6     11:28:00 FORCA Leopold                      2032687 H16A              
       7     10:38:00 LAUNOIS Antoine                     425400 H18A              
       8     12:45:00 LOGE Jeanne                        7120199 D16A              
       9      9:58:00 LOGE Robert                         240308 H45               
      10     10:37:00 LOGE Sophie                         355227 D45               
      11     10:48:00 MONTANARI Colette                    35863 D65               
      12     12:12:00 MOUCHETTE Alain                      35866 H60               
      13     12:28:00 MOUCHETTE Laurent                    35868 H35               
      14              MOUCHETTE Lise                      229870 Jalonné           
      15              MOUCHETTE Manon                     430781 Jalonné           
      16     11:16:00 MOUCHETTE Regine                    355230 D60               
      17     10:07:00 MOUCHETTE Sabrina                    34959 D21A              
      18     11:18:00 OBSTETAR Anne                      1570321 D50               
      19     11:23:00 OBSTETAR Marc                      1570322 H50               


590 5906NO VALMO          FR  

       1     12:10:00 DANEL Jerome                       1590006 H40               
       2      9:47:00 DESRUMAUX Celine                   1600584 D35               
       3      9:53:00 DESRUMAUX Marie                    1600580 D35               
       4     11:39:00 LEGERE Pascal                      1600583 H50               
       5     11:47:00 SMIRNOV Konstantin                 1181260 H50               


590 5907NO T.A.D.         FR  

       1     11:56:00 CREFCOEUR Lievin                    438627 H16A              
       2     12:05:00 CREFCOEUR Philippe                  887617 H50               
       3     11:04:00 DUBOIS Rémi                         590759 H21E              
       4      9:33:00 DUQUENNE Audrey                    1590007 D18A              
       5     11:30:00 FINAS Celine                       1590732 D21E              
       6     10:23:00 FINAS Mélanie                      1590741 D21A              
       7     10:33:00 GAUDUIN Maxime                     1590711 H21E              
       8      9:32:00 GROSSI Kurtys                      1590709 H18A              
       9     10:08:00 HALTZ Louis                        1590018 H18A              
      10     11:10:00 JOLY François                      1590715 H21E              
      11      9:24:00 KORAL Alexis                       1590736 H18A              
      12      9:08:00 LALOUX Clément                     1590704 H18A              
      13     11:16:00 LEPOUTRE Benjamin                  1590714 H21E              
      14     10:24:00 LOTERIE J-Francois                 9590765 H45               
      15      9:06:00 LOTERIE Laurine                    1590712 D20E              
      16     11:45:00 MERCIER Agnès                       336957 D21E              
      17     11:56:00 MOREL Franck                         40831 H40               
      18      9:46:00 RADONDY Théo                       1590705 H18A              
      19     10:40:00 SERRE Francine                       49016 D50               


590 5909NO GSO            FR  

       1     13:01:00 POULAIN Joel                       1603777 H55               


620 6205NO O²             FR  

       1     10:17:00 BELLE Amaury                       7000278 H12               
       2     12:25:00 BELLE Clémence                     1620527 D16A              
       3      9:30:00 BELLE Emmanuelle                   1620519 D40C              
       4      9:42:00 CZERNIAK Jerome                    1620501 H40C              
       5     10:37:00 DELCUSE Mathis                     1620535 H12               
       6     11:18:00 DELCUSE Vincent                    1620514 H40               
       7      9:24:00 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie          1620516 D40C              
       8     10:18:00 GOURLAIN Vincent                   1620515 H45               
       9      9:06:00 LABARRE Maria                       425967 D16B              
      10     10:54:00 WATRELOT Luc                       1620532 H16A              


620 6208NO B.A            FR  

       1     12:01:00 BIGAN mathieu                      1620861 H21A              
       2     12:35:00 CASTIER Philippe                   1620808 H55               
       3     12:52:00 FLANDRIN Gautier                   1620813 H35               
       4      9:58:00 GUILLEMAIN clement                  240569 H14               
       5     12:41:00 LENOBLE Lou                        1620826 D16A              
       6      9:44:00 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice                1620809 H40C              
       7     13:34:00 TASSART Romain                     1620817 H20A              
       8     11:44:00 TASSART romuald                     240548 H16A              
       9      9:50:00 THOMAS louis                        425963 H14               


630 6307AU Balise 63      FR  

       1     11:48:00 DEROBERT-MAZURE Adrien             7990829 H16A              
       2      9:46:00 DEROBERT-MAZURE J-Ch               1151469 H45               
       3      9:03:00 LE GOFF Loic                        631811 H20E              
       4     11:24:00 PICOLET Vincent                     261991 H16A              
       5     10:24:00 REYNAUD Renée                      1261991 D55               


631 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid6 FR  

       1     12:31:00 BONHOMME Robert                     242994 H55               
       2     13:14:00 PRADEAU Francois                    344826 H35               


640 6408AQ COOL           FR  

       1     12:57:00 VINCENT Michel                     1040755 H55               


670 6701AL COSE           FR  

       1     12:25:00 BOTTEMER Christian                   35277 H55               
       2      9:31:00 VILLAR Alix                        9171003 D12               
       3              VILLAR Basile                      9051007 Jalonné           
       4     11:16:00 VILLAR Christophe                  9110866 H45               
       5     11:11:00 VILLAR Isabelle                    9071968 D45               
       6     10:18:00 VILLAR Zoe                         9670100 D14               


670 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN   FR  

       1      9:13:00 CONTER Magalie                      886519 D35               
       2     11:36:00 VOGELEISEN Alexandre                251073 H40               


670 6709AL SCBarr         FR  

       1     12:23:00 SCHWARTZ Pierre                    1007503 H55               
       2     10:54:00 VOGT Christiane                    1603108 D65               
       3     11:36:00 VOGT Claude                        1603109 H65               


680 6803AL COM            FR  

       1      9:13:00 BAUER Celine                         34166 D12               
       2     10:46:00 EGGLI Margrit                        59203 D65               
       3     11:54:00 EGGLI Roland                        503689 H65               
       4     11:06:00 FISCHER Christiane                   34202 D60               
       5     10:42:00 FISCHER M-Dominique                  34178 D50               
       6      9:35:00 HARNIST Aurélie                    7041102 D12               
       7      9:33:00 HARNIST Juliette                   2033761 D35               
       8      9:59:00 HARNIST Marion                     7040205 D10               
       9     12:54:00 HARNIST Mathieu                    7131313 H35               
      10     10:10:00 JOLY Mauricette                    7590430 D55               
      11     11:43:00 JOLY Thierry                       7150661 H50               
      12      9:54:00 KERVAREC Johann                    7200893 H21E              
      13     10:11:00 MERCIER Leslie                     2033763 D21A              
      14     10:18:00 MULLER Marc                          35210 H21E              
      15     12:00:00 SCHAMBERGER Daniel                  256044 H55               
      16     10:00:00 SCHAMBERGER Pierre                 1302704 H21E              
      17      9:52:00 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément               2033778 H14               
      18     12:22:00 VESCOVO J-Albert                     43394 H35               
      19     11:34:00 VESCOVO Odile                        34056 D65               
      20      9:04:00 WERNER-FRANCK Charlotte              34182 D16B              
      21     13:13:00 WIPF Laurent                       2033780 H21C              


680 6804AL COColmar       FR  

       1     10:22:00 DESAINTJAN Alice                     34114 D80               
       2      9:50:00 DESAINTJAN Claude                  1603128 H75               
       3     12:17:00 MERTZ Andre                        1680401 H55               
       4     12:42:00 OUDIN Bernard                      1041252 H60               
       5     10:50:00 OUDIN M-Reine                      1603107 D65               
       6     11:20:00 PAGE Philippe                      9689004 H45               
       7     10:59:00 RAVENEL Philippe                   9190563 H50               
       8     10:54:00 RAVENEL Veronique                   251048 D50               


680 6806AL COBuhl.Floriva FR  

       1      9:32:00 BALD Eric                           234948 H45               
       2     12:20:00 BOEHM Yves                           35413 H60               
       3     11:04:00 COLIN Franck                       1680621 H45               
       4     11:04:00 DESMAU-NICOLE Mathis                425985 H16A              
       5      9:41:00 DIAS Luisa                          425989 D40               
       6     10:40:00 DOTT Anathael                      1396455 H16A              
       7     10:02:00 DOTT Léane                         1680614 D14               
       8     10:14:00 DOTT Pascal                        1680622 H45               
       9     12:26:00 FISCHER Guy                        1258390 H60               
      10     10:52:00 GREVET Claudie                      240251 D50               
      11     12:15:00 HANAUER Florence                   9000961 D16A              
      12     11:41:00 HANAUER Jean Marie                  253831 H50               
      13      9:34:00 HANAUER Sébastien                   346746 H18A              
      14     11:39:00 HUEBER Diane                       7003210 D21E              
      15     11:07:00 HUEBER Francois                    7003209 H50               
      16     11:48:00 HUEBER Nicole                      1396324 D21E              
      17              HUEBER Timeo                         35410 Jalonné           
      18     11:20:00 KORCHAK Lena                       1680619 D50               
      19     10:27:00 NIEDERHOF Claude                    425997 H50               
      20     11:52:00 RENAUD Bernard                     9189697 H40               
      21     10:20:00 RENAUD Justin                      9881527 H14               
      22     11:00:00 SCHELCHER Ginette                   346755 D50               
      23      9:58:00 SUTTER Odile                         35419 D55               
      24     10:58:00 SUTTER Olivier                     1390198 H21E              


690 6906RA ALCO           FR  

       1     11:05:00 ARIAGNO Veronique                   419162 D45               
       2     10:15:00 BASTIEN Xavier                     2012222 H50               
       3     11:29:00 BERNARD Leo                        1601715 H21A              
       4     10:34:00 BONORA Laurent                       35607 H45               
       5      9:07:00 BONORA Marine                       419159 D18A              
       6     10:25:00 BONORA Yoann                        419163 H12               
       7     10:43:00 CAVELIUS Sandrine                    34274 D45               
       8              DUCRET Juliette                    2018822 Jalonné           
       9      9:52:00 DUCRET Philippe                      35611 H45               
      10     12:08:00 DUCRET Romain                       258905 H18B              
      11     11:33:00 DUMENIL David                      2018825 H21A              
      12     10:02:00 GANDON J-Claude                      35612 H70               
      13     11:22:00 GUET Martine                        350923 D60               
      14      9:53:00 GUIDI Claude                         34925 D40               
      15      9:58:00 HELIOT Claude                        34293 H70               
      16      9:47:00 JACQUIER Corentin                  1330834 H12               
      17     13:08:00 LASOUCHE Johann                    1132246 H35               
      18              LONGERE Candice                     419164 Jalonné           
      19      9:01:00 LONGÈRE Chloé                       256247 D12               
      20      9:34:00 LONGERE Gilles                       35616 H45               
      21      9:14:00 LONGERE Severine                    304218 D21C              
      22              MEYER Margot                       2012223 Jalonné           
      23     10:11:00 MEYER Zoé                           229801 D10               
      24     12:24:00 MINOT Bernard                       304216 H60               
      25     11:37:00 MINOT Yoann                         258903 H21A              
      26      9:20:00 MORE Gilles                          35617 H45               
      27      9:30:00 THOMASSIN J-Luc                      35619 H45               
      28      9:31:00 TIRAVY Laurence                    2009400 D40               
      29              TRONCHON Colombe                    419155 Jalonné           
      30     10:03:00 TRONCHON Elouan                     419157 H12               
      31      9:36:00 TRONCHON Martin                    2018821 H14               
      32     11:40:00 TRONCHON Valery                     419156 H40               
      33      9:05:00 VINCENT Jade                       2018823 D12               
      34      9:23:00 VINCENT Théotime                   2012225 H10               
      35     10:26:00 VOUTSINAS Christophe                419160 H40               


691 6911RA CSMR           FR  

       1     10:41:00 BASSET Basile                        31142 H12               
       2      9:35:00 BASSET Fiona                         31125 D18A              
       3     12:21:00 BASSET Juliette                    1396447 D16A              
       4     10:00:00 BASSET Marian                       960229 H18A              
       5     13:00:00 BERNADE Bruno                              G                 
       6     13:09:00 BIDET Mickael                       408129 H21C              
       7      9:38:00 BONNAVEIRA Fabien                  7041997 H18A              
       8     10:15:00 BONNAVEIRA Gabriel                 2054304 H12               
       9      9:03:00 CHARENTUS Alix                      228442 D12               
      10      9:33:00 CODURI Hugo                         419145 H10               
      11              DECHAVANNE Elsa                            Jalonné           
      12      9:21:00 DECHAVANNE Simon                     25607 H10               
      13      9:55:00 FALGA Beatrice                      408134 D18A              
      14     13:00:00 JORGENSEN Loren                     349976 D21A              
      15     10:38:00 PICHARD Adrien                      337016 H16A              
      16     12:00:00 PICHARD Lucien                      337027 H16A              
      17      9:41:00 PICHARD Romain                      419147 H10               
      18     13:15:00 RABOURDIN Thomas                   2054307 H21C              
      19     10:20:00 RINGOT Paul                        1000703 H18A              
      20     11:35:00 ROLLAND Xavier                      229162 H21A              
      21     13:00:00 THIBIERGE Etienne                  2054308 H21A              
      22     10:12:00 VUITTON Gaetan                     9691101 H18A              
      23     10:08:00 VUITTON Julien                     9691102 H14               
      24     12:51:00 VUITTON Marie                      9691103 D16A              


691 6913RA CRAPAHUT       FR  

       1      9:02:00 BORY Odile                          258983 D40C              
       2      9:09:00 BOURGANEL Fantine                   333374 D12               
       3     10:59:00 BOURGANEL Mélie                            M                 
       4     11:30:00 BOURGANEL Vincent                  1000711 H40               
       5      9:17:00 FLEURY Caroline                    1978317 D35               
       6     10:30:00 GROSJEAN A-Marie                    228677 D75               
       7     10:35:00 GROSJEAN Cathy                     1000111 D45               
       8     10:17:00 GROSJEAN Nathalie                   258979 D45               
       9      9:52:00 GROSJEAN Pierre                     229137 H75               
      10      9:29:00 INDEAUX Catherine                   258982 D40               
      11     10:31:00 RADISSON Bruno                      333371 H50               
      12     11:52:00 RADISSON Jules                      333373 H16A              
      13     10:56:00 ROBERT Francoise                     34282 D65               
      14     10:28:00 TOULIER Francois                   1061512 H45               
      15     10:04:00 TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas              1000706 H18A              
      16      9:38:00 VALETTE Laurent                    2048014 H40C              
      17      9:01:00 VALETTE Marion                     9000970 D18A              
      18     10:00:00 VALETTE Mathieu                     333380 H14               


700 7004FC V.H.S.O.       FR  

       1     12:11:00 RAVIER Gilles                      7004017 H55               
       2     11:52:00 ROBERT Christian                   7004014 H65               
       3     10:52:00 ROBERT Martine                     7004013 D65               
       4     10:16:00 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine              7004016 D55               


710 7108BO COMM           FR  

       1     10:57:00 ANTOINE Jacqueline                   34012 M                 
       2      9:54:00 ANTOINE Regis                        34013 H75               
       3      9:26:00 KRECINA Antoine                     340443 H18A              
       4      9:40:00 LABAUNE Dylan                       340441 H18A              
       5     13:26:00 PENOT Randy                         226434 H20A              
       6     10:47:00 THERRY Gilles                       408147 H50               
       7     10:32:00 THERRY Tom                          363188 H16A              


710 7109BO Givry SO       FR  

       1      9:25:00 CHEVREUX Elouan                     402296 H10               
       2     11:54:00 CHEVREUX Emmanuel                  1710972 H40               
       3     11:19:00 DENIER Anne Françoise              2025708 D45               
       4     11:57:00 MATTHIEU Etienne                    982711 H21A              
       5     10:36:00 MOYON Bruno                        1710969 H45               
       6      9:19:00 REMILLEUX Angelique                1710976 D35               
       7      9:40:00 VERVIER Frederic                    213292 H45               


730 7305RA ECHO 73        FR  

       1     11:10:00 ABEL Martine                       2016323 D50               
       2      9:15:00 ANDRIEUX Marion                     430723 D12               
       3     12:02:00 ASTRADE Gaspard                    2048365 H16A              
       4     10:29:00 ASTRADE Simeon                     2049170 H12               
       5      9:00:00 BODY Agnes                          208426 D40C              
       6              BODY Alyzée                         224463 Jalonné           
       7     10:43:00 BODY Antonin                        408558 H12               
       8      9:37:00 BODY Diane                          309182 D12               
       9      9:27:00 BODY Florentin                     7999999 H20E              
      10     11:14:00 BODY J-Laurent                     1730513 H45               
      11      9:41:00 BODY Mathilde                      1730511 D18A              
      12     10:52:00 BODY Thierry                       1730516 H45               
      13      9:19:00 BORNARD Anais                       349381 D12               
      14      9:06:00 BORNARD Fabienne                    228461 D40C              
      15      9:05:00 BORNARD Julie                      9730501 D18A              
      16     10:44:00 BORNARD Nicolas                    9730502 H16A              
      17     10:48:00 BORNARD Patrice                    1730502 H45               
      18     12:16:00 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri              2048363 H60               
      19     10:07:00 CHAILLARD Dana                     1396411 D18B              
      20     13:32:00 CHAILLARD Fabien                   1730508 H20A              
      21      9:28:00 CHAILLARD Marketa                  1603768 D40C              
      22      9:39:00 CLERC Caroline                       34770 D40               
      23      9:38:00 DIDIER Arnaud                       349383 H14               
      24     12:57:00 DIDIER Marion                      1246421 D16A              
      25      9:37:00 GAUDRILLIER Laurence               2016322 D35               
      26     11:42:00 JANOD Francois                     1730509 H40               
      27     11:57:00 LEGRAND Bruno                      1992991 H55               
      28      9:05:00 LELOUP Anouk                       1381001 D20A              
      29     10:57:00 TREVISAN Georges                   1730521 H50               
      30     11:14:00 VADROT Adrien                      2027333 H40               
      31      9:27:00 VAYSSE Isabelle                    1730501 D40               


740 7403RA CSA-EMHM       FR  

       1     10:24:00 BENACEK Philippe                    963852 H21E              
       2     13:17:00 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc                1130791 H21C              
       3      9:00:00 DENAIX Lou                         1080295 D20E              
       4     10:27:00 DENAIX Maylis                      1220591 D21A              
       5     12:01:00 DENAIX Michel                      1006275 H50               
       6     10:25:00 GRATIEN Jacques                    1340340 H50               
       7     10:31:00 GRATIEN Nathalie                   1202020 D45               
       8     10:17:00 GRILLON Céline                      349372 D21A              
       9     10:45:00 LOCATELLI Yann                     8622632 H21E              


740 7404RA ASO            FR  

       1     11:11:00 BALLIOT Yvan                        304198 H50               
       2     10:39:00 BAYLE Odile                        2042746 D45               
       3     10:25:00 BOUVIER Angélique                  2042750 D45               
       4      9:17:00 CHATAGNIER Anne                      35682 D40               
       5      9:27:00 CHATAGNIER Clea                     304191 D18A              
       6      9:32:00 CHATAGNIER Mae                       35683 D14               
       7      9:51:00 CHATAGNIER Neo                      339981 H12               
       8      9:18:00 CHATAGNIER Philippe                 740074 H45               
       9     12:24:00 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo                2013156 H35               
      10     11:37:00 FLEURENT Dominique                 1740404 H50               
      11     11:13:00 FLEURENT Théo                      1407900 H21E              
      12     11:33:00 GRILLET Serge                      1740409 H50               
      13      9:38:00 LE GLAND Christophe                1740410 H45               
      14      9:25:00 LE GLAND Emmanuelle                 419285 D40               
      15     12:43:00 LE GLAND Louise                    1740402 D16A              
      16     10:10:00 LE GLAND Nathan                    1740401 H18A              
      17     11:51:00 MERINO Pierrick                    1115255 H21A              
      18     10:02:00 MOLLARET Arielle                    339976 D55               
      19     11:05:00 MOLLARET Bruno                      339977 H50               
      20     11:52:00 PARKER Alan                         229859 H55               
      21      9:21:00 PICHOLLET Francine                  339979 D40               
      22      9:08:00 ROCHE Théo                         2042747 H14               
      23      9:27:00 ROCHE Tristan                      2042749 H10               
      24     12:13:00 SANTERRE Bruno                      419281 H55               


740 7407RA SOS GO         FR  

       1     11:10:00 BERGUERRE Damien                   1207420 H16A              
       2     12:12:00 BOURQUIN Valentin                  1157415 H18B              
       3     12:33:00 COLLIS Julie                        346728 D16A              
       4     13:11:00 COLLIS Valérie                      213392 K                 
       5     11:01:00 DECROIX Veronique                  1603763 D45               
       6      9:08:00 DESCOURVIERES Claire               1968000 D40C              
       7     10:36:00 DESCOURVIERES Didier               1074011 L                 
       8     10:09:00 DESCOURVIERES Perrine              1997000 D18B              
       9      9:48:00 DESCOURVIERES Valentine            1307430 D14               
      10      9:09:00 DUFOUR Marie                       1107410 D18A              
      11     10:50:00 FERROT Loïc                        1507450 H16A              
      12     11:13:00 FREMONT Johanne                    1740704 D45               
      13     10:56:00 GINTZBURGER Colas                  1395355 H16A              
      14      9:24:00 GINTZBURGER François               1395350 H40C              
      15      9:25:00 GINTZBURGER Lucine                 1396403 D12               
      16      9:20:00 GINTZBURGER Véronique              1380102 D40C              
      17      9:30:00 MAYORAZ Loïc                       1396397 H18A              
      18     12:49:00 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya              1077407 D16A              
      19     12:24:00 QUILLOT Chloé                      1074014 Lbis              
      20     13:07:00 WEBER Pascale                       209311 K                 
      21      9:43:00 WEBER Quentin                       346154 H12               
      22     10:46:00 WEBER Romain                       1240699 H16A              
      23     12:28:00 WEBER Sébastien                     346726 I                 


751 7512IF RO'Paris       FR  

       1     10:21:00 BLIN Gwennaelle                      34301 D21A              
       2     11:42:00 CAVALIER Héloïse                   1396429 D21E              
       3     12:30:00 DECARREAU François                 1396436 H35               
       4     12:26:00 FUCHS Sylvain                       213248 H35               
       5     11:32:00 LAZAROWICZ Richard                   35044 H65               
       6     10:36:00 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie                35045 D65               
       7     11:45:00 ROBERT Julien                      1396431 H21A              
       8     12:34:00 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas                  1396425 H35               


770 7701IF CSA CNSD       FR  

       1     12:46:00 GUILLON Alain                        31090 H60               


770 7703IF CSLG MELUN     FR  

       1     11:25:00 HEROUARD Thierry                   7001907 H50               
       2      9:39:00 VANNIER Emie                       2048340 D12               
       3     11:12:00 VANNIER Eric                       1770319 H45               
       4      9:45:00 VANNIER Ilian                        31045 H10               
       5      9:55:00 VANNIER Valerie                    1770311 D35               


770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   FR  

       1     11:17:00 GIRE Camille                        239698 D45               
       2     10:09:00 GODEFROY Bruno                      770739 H21E              
       3     12:51:00 GODEFROY Rene                        34814 H55               
       4      9:36:00 GODEFROY Simon                      770797 H18A              
       5      9:31:00 HADJIANGELIS Sophie                  34820 D21A              
       6     10:28:00 HEROUARD Yuri                      1848307 H16A              
       7     12:15:00 LEGRAND Christian                    34830 H55               
       8     11:58:00 LEGRAND Mathis                      424040 H16A              
       9      9:06:00 LEGRAND Timothée                   2027627 H18A              
      10     10:33:00 LOUVET Eloise                        34831 D21A              
      11     12:02:00 PERICHON Bernard                   1240347 H65               
      12     11:56:00 SOL Michel                         2000210 H65               
      13     10:04:00 TESTOUD Philippe                     34847 H70               
      14     11:32:00 VARDANEGA Odile                     239694 D60               


770 7709IF USM/CO         FR  

       1     11:10:00 TESSIER Ariane                     1515150 D60               
       2     11:44:00 TESSIER Daniel                     1415160 H65               


771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

       1     10:11:00 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie             7123457 D40               
       2              DELAUME Charlotte                  7123456 Jalonné           
       3     12:16:00 DELAUME J-Marc                     9876549 H40               
       4      9:52:00 DREANO Benjamin                    1971000 H18A              
       5      9:30:00 FAVEROLLE Eloïse                     34945 D14               
       6      9:55:00 FAVEROLLE Leïla                      34955 D10               


771 7716IF BALISE 77      FR  

       1     12:24:00 BEAUDENON Cédric                   1603779 H20E              
       2     12:07:00 GILLARD Hugues                     1000717 H50               
       3     10:31:00 GILLARD Lucas                       243997 H10               


771 7719IF ERCO           FR  

       1     10:34:00 BONNEAU Catherine                    31260 D50               
       2     11:29:00 BONNEAU Paul                         34782 H50               
       3     11:06:00 RORA Isabelle                        34839 D50               
       4     11:35:00 RORA Jose                          9771900 H50               


772 7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

       1     12:36:00 VARIOT Benjamin                    1451541 H35               
       2     10:15:00 VARIOT Noémie                      1772002 D21A              


772 7722IF ASSAP 77       FR  

       1      9:18:00 BEGU Aurore                          31271 D40C              
       2     10:19:00 MATHIEU Angélique                  2041740 D21A              
       3     11:34:00 SELLIER J-Marc                     1280770 H40               
       4     10:27:00 SELLIER Mathis                      209383 H12               
       5     10:09:00 SELLIER Valentine                    35020 D10               


780 7807IF GO78           FR  

       1     10:26:00 BEAUVISAGE Christophe              1780768 H45               
       2      9:14:00 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne                 209325 D40C              
       3      9:15:00 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane                1780760 D20E              
       4     12:23:00 BEYLS Mathilde                     1780799 D16A              
       5     10:26:00 CAMPBELL Jane                      1780750 D55               
       6     12:49:00 CAMPBELL Nick                      1780749 H55               
       7     12:56:00 DAEM Adriaan                       1780763 H35               
       8     10:30:00 MAURIES Benjamin                   1780752 H21E              
       9      9:52:00 MERIGUET Emilie                    1077808 D14               
      10      9:56:00 MERIGUET Fabien                    1780713 H45               
      11      9:44:00 MERIGUET Thomas                    1780703 H18A              
      12      9:22:00 MERIGUET Valerie                    256229 D40C              
      13      9:46:00 PANNIER Axel                       1077818 H14               
      14     10:05:00 PANNIER Lucile                      243008 D10               
      15     12:04:00 PANNIER Pascal                     1780770 H40               
      16     10:40:00 RAUTURIER Christophe               1780766 H45               
      17      9:24:00 RAUTURIER Maxime                   9780794 H20E              
      18     10:57:00 RAUTURIER Nathalie                  609660 D45               
      19     10:36:00 RAUTURIER Quentin                  1780796 H18A              
      20     10:42:00 RIBIER Gabriel                      349760 H16A              
      21      9:59:00 ROUX Théophane                      256236 H12               
      22      9:18:00 STEPHANY Antoine                   1780782 H20E              
      23      9:17:00 URVOAS Anthony                     2062412 H35               
      24     10:33:00 URVOAS Cyprien                     2062411 H12               
      25      9:33:00 URVOAS Nadège                      2062413 D40               
      26      9:34:00 VERMEERSCH Thierry                 1966322 H40C              


780 7808IF ASMBCO         FR  

       1     12:41:00 PERISSAT J-Louis                   1395353 H55               


831 8311AZ POLES          FR  

       1     10:10:00 CHAMPIGNY Hélène                   1396363 D14               
       2     10:44:00 CHAMPIGNY Laurence                 1396362 D50               
       3     12:46:00 CHAMPIGNY Laurent                  1396361 H35               
       4      9:35:00 CHAMPIGNY Olivier                  7201185 H10               
       5     10:37:00 MONJAUZE Marion                    1831105 D21A              


840 8405PR CS PERTUIS     FR  

       1     11:18:00 GIBIAT Danielle                    1530101 D60               
       2     11:17:00 GIBIAT Frédéric                     601004 H50               
       3     10:12:00 MONCLARD Jerome                     262044 H45               
       4     10:37:00 PICAZO J-Jacques                    340507 H50               
       5      9:11:00 PICAZO Marie                        714049 D18A              
       6     10:23:00 PICAZO Sophie                       525036 D45               


860 8607PC Poitiers CO    FR  

       1     11:31:00 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic               1160481 H21A              
       2     12:22:00 BERTHELOT Stephane                 9090168 H40               
       3      9:59:00 BROUSSE Isabelle                   1396348 D40               
       4     11:06:00 GAILLARD Fabien                     355128 H40               
       5     11:33:00 PATOU Estelle                        58155 D21E              
       6     11:39:00 POULAIN Thibault                   7200999 H21A              
       7     10:53:00 TAUZIN Laurence                     362855 D40               


870 8702LI ORIENTATION 87 FR  

       1     11:16:00 VERGNAUD Alexandre                 1395345 H16A              


880 8809LO HVO            FR  

       1      9:49:00 CREUSAT Eva                        1158809 D18A              
       2      9:37:00 CREUSAT Fanny                      1118809 D40               
       3     12:07:00 D'HARREVILLE Karine                1018809 D21E              
       4     11:58:00 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie               1880900 D21E              
       5     10:27:00 GRANDJEAN Nathalie                  304152 D45               
       6      9:31:00 LUTHRINGER Coline                  1348809 D18A              
       7     10:46:00 LUTHRINGER Francois                 264734 H45               
       8      9:12:00 POIROT Delphine                    9880701 D20E              
       9     11:02:00 VAXELAIRE Hugo                     1368809 H16A              
      10      9:28:00 VAXELAIRE Patrick                  1388809 H45               


890 8903BO YCONE-Sens     FR  

       1     11:24:00 BRUNEL Marie-Jo                    9520423 D60               
       2     11:57:00 LALEVEE Jean-Charles               9040360 H50               
       3      9:45:00 LEHUP Elisabeth                    7200110 D40               
       4     12:32:00 LEHUP Jérome                       9000972 H35               
       5      9:31:00 LEHUP Léo                          2027606 H10               
       6      9:57:00 LEHUP Tom                          2027605 H12               
       7     12:36:00 LOUAT Aime                         9090650 H60               


890 8904BO CARTO          FR  

       1     12:09:00 COMMARET Alain                     2042737 H45               
       2     12:26:00 DUPLESSIS Arnaud                    304164 H40               
       3     12:20:00 MAILLET Xavier                     2042738 H40               
       4     10:47:00 MORVAND Adeline                    2042734 D21A              
       5     10:51:00 PERDRIAT Delphine                  2042736 D35               
       6     10:43:00 SONNOIS Aurèle                     2042735 D21A              


910 9105IF COLE           FR  

       1     11:54:00 BESTEL Arnault                     9100299 H16A              
       2      9:51:00 BESTEL Florence                    9120670 D40               
       3      9:53:00 BESTEL Sandra                      9417435 D18A              
       4     11:50:00 BESTEL Thierry                      710519 H40               
       5     12:59:00 COX Anthony                         903015 H55               
       6      9:26:00 ELVER Judith                       2015890 D40C              
       7     10:09:00 ERBLAND Christine                  2015891 D40               
       8      9:30:00 ERBLAND Emmanuel                   1248421 H40C              
       9     11:00:00 ERBLAND Pierre                     2015880 H16A              
      10     10:44:00 ERBLAND Thibault                   7970620 H18A              
      11              EVELEIGH Freya                       31483 Jalonné           
      12      9:32:00 FEIGNIER Eric                      9080601 H14               
      13     12:47:00 FEIGNIER Nathalie                  2015878 D16A              
      14     11:00:00 LEJEUNE Bruno                      1910505 H45               
      15      9:22:00 PEUREY Hugues                      2015889 H40C              
      16      9:02:00 PEUREY Loann                       2011976 H18A              
      17      9:28:00 PEUREY Tristan                     2015877 H14               
      18     10:33:00 ROBBE Solène                       1910509 D45               


910 9109IF COPS 91        FR  

       1      9:25:00 EDIAR Helene                       9200607 D35               
       2     11:24:00 EDIAR Michel                       9200998 H40               
       3     10:45:00 FISCHER Frederic                    349988 H50               


920 9202IF Garde Rép.     FR  

       1     10:42:00 BOUDET Pierre                      1141516 H21E              
       2     13:19:00 GAUDON ROMAIN                      1011309 H21C              
       3     11:55:00 GROSHENS Didier                    9546664 H50               
       4     11:36:00 GUBLIN Perrine                     1011308 D21E              
       5     10:03:00 GUILLEMIN Willy                    1011305 H21E              
       6     12:17:00 PACHER Romain                      1011306 H21A              
       7     13:20:00 PARZYCH Frederic                   9200332 H35               


940 9404IF AS IGN         FR  

       1     10:42:00 DENIS Martine                      9997777 D65               
       2     10:29:00 DUBOIS Elodie                      1940429 D21A              
       3     11:28:00 ROMIEU Cyril                        304342 H40               
       4     12:47:00 SERGEANT Dominique                 9977777 H55               


940 7309RA COCS           Fra 

       1      9:16:00 BLANCHARD Gregorine                  31511 D21C              


991 TROLL - Pass'O        BEL 

       1     12:08:00 PAWELS Philippe                     354356 H65